Directory

Department of Information Technology


Name Title Contact Info
Mr. Jonathan McClellan
Director of Information Technology 443-550-8100
Email
Mr. Richard Lippert
Supervisor of Information Technology 443-550-8111
Email
Ms. Cathy Page
Supervisor of Accountability 443-550-8105
Email
Mr. Matt Poteet
Supervisor of Information Technology 443-550-8103
Email
Ms. Tamara Horsemen Help Desk Specialist 443-550-8100
Email
Ms. Christy Mullins Teacher Specialist in Data Management and Gradebook 443-550-8112
Email
Mr. Joel Parmer Program Coordinator  443-550-8135
Email
Mr. Roy DePhillip Computer Programmer 443-550-8136
Email
Ms. Jessie Espenschade Computer Programmer/Webmaster 443-550-8149
Email
Mr. Adam Will Application Specialist 443-550-8134
Email

Network Technologies

Name Title Contact Info
Mr. John Anvari Network Manager  443-550-8100
Mr. Marvin Buckmaster Network Engineer  443-550-8100
Mr. Larry Horsemen Network Engineer  443-550-8100
Mr. William Gross Junior Network Engineer  443-550-8100

Computer Technicians

Name Title Contact Info
Mr. Brandyn Bartel Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Ms. Robin Campbell Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Dylan Erion Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Thomas Graham Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Brian Horak Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Philip LeClerc Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Paul Perino Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Chris Quade Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Bill Stinnett Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Tony Stubbs Computer Technician  443-550-8100
Mr. Steve Walton Computer Technician  443-550-8100

Data Processing

Name Title Contact Info
Mr. Gerry McGuire Data Processing Manager 443-550-8140
Email
Ms. Monica Mower Computer Programmer 443-550-8139
Email
Ms. Deborah Samblanet Computer Programmer 443-550-8137
Email

Assessment Scoring

Name Title Contact Info
Ms. Kathy Brookes Assessment Scoring Assistant 443-550-8100
Email
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.